Расписание приёма врачей-специалистов в период 17-23.09.2018

ФИО врачаСпециальностьКаб.ПнВтСрЧтПтСб
Кудряшова Валентина ВитальевнаВрач-гастроэнтеролог229отпускотпускотпускотпускотпускотпуск
Охапкина Анна ВалентиновнаВрач-акушер-гинеколог33208.30-
14.00
12.00-
17.00
08.30-
14.00
08.30-
14.00
08.30-
14.00
2 и 4
Волкова Тамара КонстантиновнаВрач-детский кардиолог23014.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
2 и 4
Герасимчук Светлана СергеевнаВрач-невролог31514.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
проф14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
2 и 4
Чемова Елена ВалерьевнаВрач-невролог315профпроф14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
1 и 3
Сумерина Елена КонстантиновнаВрач-офтальмолог33314.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
2 и 4
Глазунова Оксана ВениаминовнаВрач-офтальмолог33308.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
1 и 3
Сулейманова Наталия ВикторовнаВрач-травматолог-ортопед236профпрофпроф08.00-
14.00
проф1 и 3
Батталова Наиля ВалижановнаВрач-травматолог-ортопед23616.00-
19.00
Нет
приема
Нет
приема
16.00-
19.00
Нет
приема
нет
Александрова Светлана ВалентиновнаВрач-детский эндокринолог228проф08.00-
14.00
проф14.00-
19.00
проф2 и 4
Ульянова Елена БрониславовнаВрач-нефролог22916.00-
19.00
08.00-
11.00
08.00-
11.00
16.00-
19.00
16.00-
19.00
2
Переселова Галина МихайловнаВрач-физиотерапевт20914.00-
18.00
08.00-
13.00
08.00-
13.00
14.00-
18.00
08.00-
13.00
2 и 4
Тихонова Светлана НиколаевнаЗаведующая ОВМ211Нет
приема
09.00-
12.00
Нет
приема
09.00-
12.00
09.00-
12.00
3
Козуева Александра ЮрьевнаВрач по лечебной физкультуре23614.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
3
Оленев Сергей МихайловичВрач-детский уролог-андролог31708.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
2 и 4
Кузнецова Юлия ОлеговнаВрач-детский хирург32408.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
1 и 3
Соловьева Татьяна ВасильевнаДневной стационар21614.00-
17.00
09.00-
12.00
09.00-
12.00
09.00-
12.00
14.00-
17.00
2 и 4
Пушкарева Любовь АлексеевнаДневной стационар21609.00-
12.00
14.00-
17.00
09.00-
12.00
14.00-
17.00
09.00-
12.00
1 и 3
Арсеньева Марина ГеннадьевнаРентген-кабинет20214.00-
18.00
09.00-
13.00
09.00-
13.00
14.00-
18.00
09.00-
13.00
2 и 4
Крапивина Ирина АнатольевнаВрач функциональной диагностики23812.00-
17.00
08.00-
13.00
08.00-
13.00
12.00-
17.00
08.00-
13.00
2 и 4
Танчук Александр ИвановичВрач ультразвуковой диагностики24014.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
2 и 4
Воронина Наталья НиколаевнаВрач ультразвуковой диагностики24008.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
Емельянова Елена АнатольевнаВрач-оториноларинголог32914.00-
19.00
проф08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
Нет
приема
2 и 4
Гущин Николай НиколаевичВрач-оториноларинголог327Нет
приема
Нет
приема
15.30-
19.00
15.00-
19.00
08.00-
12.30
нет
Трясунова Елена ЛеонидовнаВрач-оториноларинголог32708.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
08.00-
14.00
1 и 3
Волкова Светлана ВладимировнаПсихолог212а14.00-
19.00
09.00-
14.00
09.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
09.00-
14.00
1 и 3
Лапина Наталья НиколаевнаЛогопед12014.00-
19.00
09.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
14.00-
19.00
09.00-
14.00
Парфентьева Ирина АнатольевнаЗубной врач40108.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
Титова Евгения АлександровнаЗубной врач401отпускотпускотпускотпускотпуск
Судник Юлия АлександровнаЗубной врач401б/лб/лб/лб/лб/л
Бакалдина Ирина ЮрьевнаЗубной врач40114.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
8-13
Садулаев Абухаж АнваровичЗубной врач40114.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
8-13
Сиротина Анастасия ВалерьевнаЗубной врач40214.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
8-13
Удалова Марина ГеннадьевнаВрач-стоматолог детский402Нет
приема
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
Нет
приема
Мосеевская Александра ИвановнаВрач-стоматолог хирург40308.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
14.00-
19.00
08.00-
14.00
Яндекс.Метрика