Участки

ФИО врача-педиатра Адреса участка
1 Левит Христина Владимировна Машиностроителей 48, 48/2, 50, 52, 54, 54/2, 54/3, 54/4, 56, 60;
Сахарова 21, 23, 25, 29;
Сосновая 4
2 Кулигина Виктория Викторовна Улицы: Парковые, Мостецкие, Маяковские, Северные, Заливные, Союзные, Тверицкие, Болотные, Охотничьи, Стопани, Седова, Червонные, Односторонка, Приозерная;
Переулки: Набережные, Глянинные, Вологодский, Сквозной, Станция Урочь, Сосновый бор 1;
Проспект Авиаторов 1-39
3 Средняя 41, 43, 45 и дома №№ 61-87; Центральная №№47-51 и №№44а,44-56; Авиаторов 41-129, 139-145;
Совхозная, Колхозная, Линейная, Пролетарские, Урочская, Дачная, пер.Дачный, Докучалова, Столярная, Смолякова, Цветочная, Шевелюха, переулок Шевелюхи, Заостровная, Опекушина, Смоленские, Борки, Старое и Новое Долматово, Куксенки, Насыриха, Малая Заречная, Косая гора, 5 Заволжская, 5 Заволжский переулок, Большая Заволжская, Тверицкая набережная дом 1, Яковлевские переулки, Брикетная,
Вагоны ЭМП, станция Филино
4 Шлюкова Анастасия Алексеевна Поселок завода 50, Алмазная;
Ул. Средняя 36, 38, 40, 42, 47, 49, 51, 53, 57, 59;
Ул. Центральная 58, 60, 62, 64;
Авиаторов 131а, 131, 133, 135/14, 137/17;
Филинский переулок (все дома);
Красноборская 1а, 5/2, Авиаторов 74, 76
5 Камкина Светлана Ивановна Машиностроителей 2, 2а, 4, 8, 10, 16, 16а;
Авиаторов 78, 78а, 80, 82а, 82б, 88;
Ляпидевского 1/13, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 19, 21;
Красноборская 7, 7а, 9, 9а, 9в, 11, 15;
Орджоникидзе дом 1
6 Роноева Татьяна Алексеевна Машиностроителей 24, 24/3, 24/4;
Орджоникидзе 2, 4/4, 8/4;
Красноборская 17, 19, 21, 23, 25;
Саукова 3, 7, 9, 10, 11, 15, 17;
7 Куландина Светлана Александровна Машиностроителей 22,22/2
Ляпидевского 18,23/18,24,26
Орджоникидзе 3,7,4,4/2,4/3,5,6,6/2,8,8/2,8/3,8/5,10,10/2,10/3,12,12/2
8 Борисова Ирина Михайловна Папанина 1, 3, 4, 5/3, 8, 10, 12/2, 14;
Саукова 2, 4, 6, 12, 19, 21;
Красноборская 31;
Машиностроителей 26;
9 Чесноков Вячеслав Николаевич Красноборская 41, 41/2, 41/3, 45/1;
Сахарова 1, 5, 5/2, 7/2, 9, 13, 13/2, 15, 17, 19;
Сосновая 11, 11/2, 14
10 Новожилова Елена Анатольевна Машиностроителей 34, 36, 38, 38/2, 38/3, 40, 42, 42/2, 44, 46, 46/2;
Папанина 6, 6/2, 8/2, 8/3, 10/2;
Сосновая 10, 12/2
11 Сопкова Альфия Раисовна Авиаторов 104, 104/2;
Доброхотова 11, 13, 20;
Космонавтов 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 14/2, 15;
Яковлевская 2, 4, 5, 6, 8
12 Полинина Елена Евгеньевна Авиаторов 90, 94, 94/2, 96, 98, 100, 102, 102/2;
Доброхотова 1, 3, 4, 5, 5/2, 6, 9, 9/2;
Машиностроителей 3, 3/2, 5/2
13 Чувилева Елена Курамшевна Ул. Новые, Кавказская 16-66, Межевая, Больничная, Ляпинская, Клубная 16-66
14 Макарова Юлия Валерьевна Доброхотова 10, 10/2, 12, 14, 16, 16а, 16б, 16/2, 18/2, 18/3;
Орджоникидзе 27, 29, 29/1, 29/2, 31, 33, 35
15 Блохина Юлия Юрьевна Орджоникидзе 16, 16а, 18, 18/2;
Машиностроителей 7, 11/2, 13/2, 13/3, 15/2
16 Спивак Анна Алексеевна Школьный пр-д 2, 2/2, 4, 6, 6/2, 8, 10, 10/2, 11;
С. Орджоникидзе 18/3, 18/4, 20, 20/2, 22, 22/2, 22/3, 37, 37/2, 39;
Космонавтов 16, 18
17 Давыдова Ольга Аскольдовна Ул. Яковлевская 7, 10, 14, 16, 18, 22;
Ул. Космонавтов 17, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30;
С. Орджоникидзе 24, 26, 28/12;
Школьный проезд 7, 9
18 Мамыкина Василиса Юрьевна Папанина 7,9,11,13,15,17,19,25,25/2,27,27/2 ,Яковлевская 26/33
Школьный проезд 12,17
Машиностроителей 19/14,21,23,27
19 Гришина Людмила Андреевна Ул. Залесская, Машиностроителей 80, пос. Вакарево, ул. Островная, ул. Боровая, пер. Боровой, Тепловой переулок, ул. Моховая, ул. Шоссейная, Родничиха, Клубная 1-15, Кавказская 2-12, ул. Старицкая, Ст Энергетик-1, ул. Гремяченская
20 Красноборская 35, 37, 34, 34/2, 43/18, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60
Ул. Сабанеевские, переулки Сабанеевские;
Ул. Хуторские, переулки Хуторские;
Кузьминская пустошь
Яндекс.Метрика